Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rwh At Sahakari Samiti, Buxer, Simbhawali, Hapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rwh At Sahakari Samiti, Buxer, Simbhawali, Hapur
|
| Organisation | Minor Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPMID_1030145_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/EE Dt. 11-04-2025 (E-04/2025-26) |
| Tender Fee | 677 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Construction of RWH at Sahakari Samiti, Buxer, Sim |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1863041 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2025
Expired 495 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of kharai culvert connecting jahangirpura to gotada, gram panchayat banethia panchayat samiti sultanpur
Construction work of kharai culvert connecting jahangirpura to gotada, gram panchayat banethia panchayat samiti sultanpur
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of dogshelter and abc centre at belluru
Construction of dogshelter and abc centre at belluru
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and providing revetment for landfill embackment and construction of drains at swm site of ramanagara cmc at harisandra
Construction of retaining wall and providing revetment for landfill embackment and construction of drains at swm site of ramanagara cmc at harisandra
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and providing revetment for wind row platform embackment and construction of drains at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Construction of retaining wall and providing revetment for wind row platform embackment and construction of drains at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Read moreConstruction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Read moreConstruction of hard park of m.t.e. at drmu, barauni dairy
Construction of hard park of m.t.e. at drmu, barauni dairy
Read moreConstruction of new cc nro at thuraiyur bypass
Construction of new cc nro at thuraiyur bypass
Read moreConstruction of steps near chouki mane katte at ward no 04
Construction of steps near chouki mane katte at ward no 04
Read moreConstruction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Construction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreof your Industry type