Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Samudayik Bhavan At Civil Ward 01 Backside Of Devi Mandir (Vidhayak Nidhi)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Samudayik Bhavan At Civil Ward 01 Backside Of Devi Mandir (Vidhayak Nidhi)
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_368758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NP/DAMOH/2024/1768/2 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3010 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAMOH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=433766 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa devi sthan in ward no. 01.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa devi sthan in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of samudayik bhavan at civil ward 01 backside of devi mandir (vidhayak nidhi)
Construction of samudayik bhavan at civil ward 01 backside of devi mandir (vidhayak nidhi)
Read moreConstruction of samudayik bhavan at civil ward 02 near by shree panchmukhi hanuman mandir (vidhayak nidhi)
Construction of samudayik bhavan at civil ward 02 near by shree panchmukhi hanuman mandir (vidhayak nidhi)
Read moreConstruction of samudahyik bhavan at civil ward 08 backside of gwal baba mandir yadav mahasabha hetu (vidhayak nidhi)
Construction of samudahyik bhavan at civil ward 08 backside of gwal baba mandir yadav mahasabha hetu (vidhayak nidhi)
Read moreConstruction of samudayik bhavan and boundary wall at civil ward 08 near by kher mata mandir (vidhayak nidhi)
Construction of samudayik bhavan and boundary wall at civil ward 08 near by kher mata mandir (vidhayak nidhi)
Read more(vidhayak nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at kaila devi mandir ke pass zone no.02 ward no.09.file no.131/25x3/3.
(vidhayak nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at kaila devi mandir ke pass zone no.02 ward no.09.file no.131/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of samudayik bhavan near devi dai mandir ward- 03 nagar
Construction of samudayik bhavan near devi dai mandir ward- 03 nagar
Read moreConstructions of boundary wall at samudayik bhavan civil ward 05 (sansad nidhi)
Constructions of boundary wall at samudayik bhavan civil ward 05 (sansad nidhi)
Read more(vidhayak nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at barha bigha zone no.01 ward no.04.file no.128/25x3/3.2nd call.
(vidhayak nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at barha bigha zone no.01 ward no.04.file no.128/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(vidhayak nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at gospura no. 01 rangiyana mohalla mata mandir ke pass zone no.02 ward no.09.file no.127/25x3/3.
(vidhayak nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at gospura no. 01 rangiyana mohalla mata mandir ke pass zone no.02 ward no.09.file no.127/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type