Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Memorial Gate At Vill Nangal Block Kotkapura. Distt Faridkot
|
| Description |
Const. Of Memorial Gate At Vill Nangal Block Kotkapura. Distt Faridkot
|
| Organisation | Department of Rural Development and Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DRDP_116035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PRD/M/2023-24/121 |
| Tender Fee | 2936 |
| EMD | 15860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VILLAGE NANGAL BLOCK KOTKAPURA DISTT FARIDKOT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=236968 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreConst. of memorial gate at vill dheeman wali block kotkapura. distt faridkot
Const. of memorial gate at vill dheeman wali block kotkapura. distt faridkot
Read moreConst. of memorial gate at vill gumti khurd block jaito. distt faridkot
Const. of memorial gate at vill gumti khurd block jaito. distt faridkot
Read moreConst of panchayat ghar at vill nathewala block kotkapura distt faridkot
Const of panchayat ghar at vill nathewala block kotkapura distt faridkot
Read moreRenovation of pond at vill dhilwan kalan block kotkapura distt faridkot
Renovation of pond at vill dhilwan kalan block kotkapura distt faridkot
Read moreConst of panchayat ghar at vill mumara block faridkot distt faridkot
Const of panchayat ghar at vill mumara block faridkot distt faridkot
Read moreConst. of panchayat ghar at village wara draka block kotkapura distt. faridkot
Const. of panchayat ghar at village wara draka&#x0d block kotkapura distt. faridkot&#x0d
Read moreConst of panchayat ghar at vill mumara block faridkot and distt faridkot
Const of panchayat ghar at vill mumara block faridkot and distt faridkot
Read moreConst. of health and wellness center at village sibian block kotkapura distt. faridkot
Const. of health and wellness center at village sibian block kotkapura distt. faridkot
Read moreConst. of health and wellness center at village aulakh block kotkapura distt. faridkot
Const. of health and wellness center at village aulakh block kotkapura distt. faridkot
Read moreof your Industry type