Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Works Of Rambhadrapur No1 Primary School 19201014701 , Mouza Rambhadrapur Jl No 390 Pl No 197 Under Sabang Development Block
Description
Repairing Works Of Rambhadrapur No1 Primary School 19201014701 , Mouza Rambhadrapur Jl No 390 Pl No 197 Under Sabang Development Block
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_563831_8
Reference
Number
WB/PMZP/SBG/NIET-044/2023-24 (2nd Call)
Tender Fee 200
EMD 3100
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Block Development Officer Sabang
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date September 06, 2023 00:20
End Date
Expired 19/09/2023

Expired 1081 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.