Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manual Metal Arc Welding Electrode Size 4 X 350mm, Class N1 Conforming To Irs M: 28 2020.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106401046 |
|
Reference Number |
76241080 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106401046/viewNitPdf_4633649.pdf |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 16:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manual metal arc welding electrode size 4 x 350mm, class n1 conforming to irs m: 28-2020.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal arc welding electrode, class n1 size 4mm x 350mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal arc welding electrode, class n1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal arc welding electrode class n1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal arc welding electrode,2.5mm x 350mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal arc welding electrode irs class m2 size 5x350 mm long to specification no. irs m:28/2020 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal arc welding electrode size 4.00x450 mm irs class-d. coating heavy to irs spen. no. irs. m:28/2020.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal arc welding electrode (mmaw),class: n1, specfication no: irs-m-28/17. size 3.15 x 350 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal arc welding electrode, size - 4mm x 350mm etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal arc welding electrode, irs class-m2 (stainless steel)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type