Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Scissor Lift Capacity 500kg,Scissor Lift Trolley
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4157576 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 19:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALCO ALUMINIUM LADDERS | Make : ALCO ALUMINIUM LADDERS Model : AL-025 Title : Hydraulic scissor Lift | 22-11-2023 13:38:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ALTRA AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGIES | Make : ALTRA AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGIES Model : AAT/HSL/01 Title : HYDRAULIC SCISSOR LIFT | 22-11-2023 11:48:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GOURIKA INDIA LIMITED | Make : Gourika India Limited Model : Gourika India Limited Title : Hydraulic Scissor Lift Capacity 500kg ( Q3) | 06-11-2023 12:43:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | KESHAVAM AGENCIES | Make : Future Model : FIPL 138/9 Title : Hydraulic Scissor Lift | 18-11-2023 12:14:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | NANDAN GROUND SUPPORT EQUIPMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Nandan Ground Support Equipment Pvt Ltd Model : NANDAN 500 KG SCISSOR LIFT Title : NANDAN 500 KG SCISSOR LIFT | 22-11-2023 13:15:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | POOJA INTERNATIONAL | Make : UNIQUE Model : UST-350C Title : Scissor Lift Trolley | 21-11-2023 17:10:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | RAJSUPP (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ZED Model : NH(HSL)05-09 Title : HYDRAULIC SCISSOR LIFTING MACHINE AC | 21-11-2023 20:52:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SATA COMPANY | Make : BOYD Model : BOYD123 Title : Scissor Ladders | 02-11-2023 20:02:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISES | Make : SHIVAM ENTERPRISES Model : SPXL-0.350-08 Title : HYDRAULIC SCISSOR LIFT | 08-11-2023 15:44:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | STACKER S AND MOVER S (I) MFG. CO. | Make : EASY MOVE Model : EM 109 High Rise Title : EASY MOVE MAKE SCISSOR LIFT | 09-11-2023 16:29:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | STARTECH ENGINEERS | Make : STARTECH Model : STARTECH/02/scissor Title : Hydraulic Scissor Lift Capacity 500kg | 14-11-2023 17:44:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreReconditioning of 3 nos. vertical lift regulator gates and allied repair works at linganamakki dam
Reconditioning of 3 nos. vertical lift regulator gates and allied repair works at linganamakki dam
Read moreUpgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Read moreConstruction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Read moreSupply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreInvestigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreConducting exposure field visit for municipal councillors & officers & offline training under sbm 2.0 capacity building 2025-26
Conducting exposure field visit for municipal councillors & officers & offline training under sbm 2.0 capacity building 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type