Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Mft E.T.Tube Cuffed Size 8 Mm 🚂 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Mft (Electro Technical Tube) Cuffed Size 8 Mm. 🛠️ 📅 Submission Deadline: May 09, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Feasure: Inr 0 Earnest Money Deposit: Inr 0 Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. This Is A Significant Opportunity For Suppliers To Contribute To The Nation's Railway Infrastructure. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Mft, E.T.Tube, Cuffed Size 8 Mm, Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ami No.23 T68/24 25)distal Fibular Plating Implant Set
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106279930 |
|
Reference Number |
82243670 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106340941/viewNitPdf_4564866.pdf |
| Start Date | May 09, 2024 04:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2024
Expired 836 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(ami no.23t68/24-25)distal fibular plating implant set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.23t68/24-25) distal fibular plating implant set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.23t68/24-25) distal fibular plating implant set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.23t68/24-25)distal fibular plating implant set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.23t42/24-25)va-lcp two column distal radius plating implant
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLcp two column distal radius plating implant set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLcp two column distal radius plating implant set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVa-lcp two column distal radius plating implant set, titanium,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVa-lcp two column distal radius plating implant set, titanium,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.23t45/24-25) acetabular columns fixation plating set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type