Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cemks Pid 04 Of 2023 24 Raising And Strengthening Of Arakhakuda Saline Embankment Within Rd 2.00 Km To 11.00 Km With Construction Of Sluices.
|
| Description |
Saline Embankment Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_96821_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e Procurement Notice No.CEMKS 10 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 21.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Room No.103, Procurement Cell of CE, MKS, BBSR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreCemks pid 06 of 2023-24 raising and strengthening of arakhakuda saline embankment within rd 2.00 km to 11.00 km with construction of sluices
Raising and strengthening of embankment with construction of sluices
Read moreCemks pid 09 of 2023-24 raising and strengthening of nadiakhia saline embankment within rd 2.00 km to 10.00 km with construction of sluices
Saline embankment raising and strengthening work
Read moreRaising and strengthening of nadiakhia saline embankment within rd 2.00 km to 10.00 km with construction of sluices
Raising and strengthening of saline embankment and construction of sluices
Read morePid-99 improvement to arakhakuda saline embankment from rd 0.600km to 1.500km.
Improvement to arakhakuda saline embankment from rd 0.600km to 1.500km.
Read morePid-55,improvement to arakhakuda saline embankment from rd 0.600km to 1.500km.
Improvement to arakhakuda saline embankment from rd 0.600km to 1.500km.
Read moreRaising and strengthening of talapada saline embankment.
Raising and strengthening of talapada saline embankment.
Read moreRaising and strengthening of inchudi saline embankment.
Raising and strengthening of inchudi saline embankment.
Read moreRaising and strengthening of sartha left saline embankment
Raising and strengthening of sartha left saline embankment
Read moreRaising and strengthening of parikhi tr.e. saline embankment.
Raising and strengthening of parikhi tr.e. saline embankment.
Read moreof your Industry type