Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 188/25 Renovation Of Kokkayar Wembly Road(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 188/25 Renovation Of Kokkayar Wembly Road(retend
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/AELSGD/KKR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kokkayar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1122083 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan kokkayar gp 136 renovation of kokkayar wembly enthayar road
Annual plan kokkayar gp 136 renovation of kokkayar wembly enthayar road
Read moreRetender annual plan-cfc 2023-24-322 kokkayar
Retender annual plan-cfc 2023-24-322 kokkayar&#x0d wembly 15 bhagam dwss-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kokkayar gp 184 renovation of azhangad chappathu road
Annual plan kokkayar gp 184 renovation of azhangad chappathu road&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-new kokkayar bridge-reconstruction of flood-affected bridge at kokkayar in kokkayar-wembly road in peermade lac.-general civil work
General civil work for construction of a new bridge
Read moreAnnual plan kokkayar gp 72 maintanance of kokkayar wembli urumbikkara road
Annual plan kokkayar gp 72 maintanance of kokkayar wembli urumbikkara road
Read moreRetender annual plan maranchery gp 2024 25 padinjattumuri road renovation ward 17
Retender annual plan maranchery gp 2024 25 padinjattumuri road renovation ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2024 25 kollampara birikkulam road renovation in karinthalm gp retender
Annual plan dp 2024 25 kollampara birikkulam&#x0d road renovation in&#x0d karinthalm gp retender
Read moreAnnual plan-230/25 kokkayar pnchayath office kannattu nagar bhakam road concrete -230/25 kokkayar pnchayath office kannattu nagar bhakam road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-230/25 kokkayar pnchayath office kannattu nagar bhakam road concrete -230/25 kokkayar pnchayath office kannattu nagar bhakam road concrete-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan kokkayar gp 126 maintanance of rethnagiri valamannupura road
Annual plan kokkayar gp 126 maintanance of rethnagiri valamannupura road&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type