Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Endotracheal Tube 4.5 Cuffed,Endotracheal Tube 4.0 Cuffed,Endotracheal Tube 3.5 Cuffed,Endotracheal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4230120 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 19:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ARTI ENTERPRISE
5339.1
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARTI ENTERPRISE | - | 30-11-2023 12:45:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | IMPERIAL SURGICALS | - | 27-11-2023 18:25:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Parlyn Health Care | - | 27-11-2023 19:04:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | R.B.SURGICAL | - | 29-11-2023 10:48:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 01-12-2023 14:19:04 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARTI ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : Endotracheal Tube 4.5 Cuffed,Endotracheal Tube 4.0 Cuffed,Endotracheal Tube 3.5 Cuffed,Endotracheal | 5339.10 | L1 |
| 2 | IMPERIAL SURGICALS (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Endotracheal Tube 4.5 Cuffed,Endotracheal Tube 4.0 Cuffed,Endotracheal Tube 3.5 Cuffed,Endotracheal | 5570.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Parlyn Health Care (MII) | Item Categories : Endotracheal Tube 4.5 Cuffed,Endotracheal Tube 4.0 Cuffed,Endotracheal Tube 3.5 Cuffed,Endotracheal | 7067.50 | L3 |
| 4 | R.B.SURGICAL (MII) | Item Categories : Endotracheal Tube 4.5 Cuffed,Endotracheal Tube 4.0 Cuffed,Endotracheal Tube 3.5 Cuffed,Endotracheal | 7197.40 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Endotracheal Tube 4.5 Cuffed | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 1411.200 |
| Endotracheal Tube 4.0 Cuffed | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 1411.200 |
| Endotracheal Tube 3.5 Cuffed | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 940.800 |
| Endotracheal Tube 3.0 Cuffed | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 940.800 |
| Endotracheal Tube 2.5 Uncuffed Plain | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 211.700 |
| Endotracheal Tube 3.0 Uncuffed Plain | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 211.700 |
| Endotracheal Tube 3.5 Uncuffed Plain | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 211.700 |
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreRefilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreReplacement of existing smoke tubes in 4tph fire tube boiler reg.no.mys-1982 including supply, removal, installation, testing, and commissioning at bengaluru dairy
Replacement of existing smoke tubes in 4tph fire tube boiler reg.no.mys-1982 including supply, removal, installation, testing, and commissioning at bengaluru dairy
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreEndotracheal tube 2.5 cuffed,endotracheal tube 3.0 cuffed,endotracheal tube 3.5 cuffed,endotracheal
Read more
1.endotracheal tube (cuffed) size 5.5 2.endotracheal tube (cuffed) size 6.5 3.endotracheal tube (cuffed) size 3.5 4.endotracheal tube (cuffed) size 4.5 5.endotracheal tube (cuffed) size 5.0 6.endotracheal tube (cuffed) size 6 7.endotracheal tube (cuffed) size 4.5 8.endotracheal tube (cuffed) size 2.5 9.endotracheal tube (cuffed) size 3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type