Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 In 2 Out 4 Sq. Mm Terminal Blocks Make: Wago 280 681 Or Phoenix St 4 Twin Or Similar Brand And Part No Specn: Make: Wago 280 681 Or Phoenix St 4 Twin Or Similar Brand And Part No Spec.: Make: Wago 280 681 Or Phoenix St 4 Twin Or Similar Brand And Part No.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106267633 |
|
Reference Number |
54241242 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106267633/viewNitPdf_4481443.pdf |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 21:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1 in 2 out 4 sq. mm terminal blocks make: wago 281-681 or phoenix st 4 - twin or similar brand.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 in 2 out 4 sq. mm terminal blocks make: wago 281-681 or phoenix st 4 - twin or similar brand.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 in 2 out 4 sq. mm terminal blocks make: wago 281-681 or phoenix st 4 - twin or similar brand.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 in 2 out 4 sq. mm terminal blocks make: wago 281-681 or phoenix st 4 - twin or similar brand.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 in 2 out 4 sq. mm terminal blocks make: wago 281-681 or phoenix st 4 - twin or similar brand.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 in 2 out 4 sq. mm terminal blocks make: wago 280-681 or phoenix
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin punch (4 ). make/brand :- taparia or similar brand.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCold chisel (4 ). make/brand : taparia or similar brand.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 sq. mm conductor connectors, 32 a, 450 v, 4 kv compact splicing type for all conductor types to wago part. no. 221-412 (2 pole). acceptable makes: wago, connect well, phoenix & weidmuller or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 sq. mm conductor connectors , 2 pole, 32 a, 450 v, 4 kv compact splicing type for all conductor types to wago part. no. 221-412 . acceptable makes: wago , connect well, phoenix, weidmuller or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type