Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
35/5 Th Sfc/Pal/24 25(2nd Call),Sl 01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ps Road Towards Chittaranjan Das At Jamira Under Jamira Sansad, J.L 646, Plot No 117,102, Fund 5th Sfc&Amp#X0d
(Tied),24 25, &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_808160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/5th SFC/pal/24-25(2nd Call),29/01/25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jamira |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1796306 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
35/5th sfc/pal/24-25,sl-01
Construction of concrete road from ps road towards chittaranjan das at jamira under jamira sansad, j.l-646, plot no-117,102, fund 5th sfc&#x0d (tied),24-25, &#x0d
Read more35/5th sfc/agp/24-25 sl 01
Repairing with construction of concrete road from saidul sk house to afan sk house at bhandara ut x13 under amdahara gram panchayat of bhagwangolaii panchayat samity
Read more48/hami/5th sfc(tied)/2023-24(2nd call) sl 01
Installation of 4 kw solar power grid at hamirhati gram panchayat office (solar power plant off grid)
Read more33/cfcg/pal/24-25(2nd call),sl-01
Construction of concrete road from madhab dutta house towards purna sing house at rautmani under rautmani w sansad, j.l-618, plot no-101,86 &#x0d activity code- 97813506 &#x0d
Read more37/cfcg/pal/24-25,(2nd call)sl-01
Details estimate for repair of wooden bridge near banamalichak sasmalpara . mouja- banamalichak , jl no. - 641 , plot no. - , under palshya g.p, kharagpur ii p.s, paschim medinipur. fund- 15th fc (untied basic grant), plan
Read more11/5th sfc/24-25(2nd call)
Constraction of pcc road from canel parh to nitai patra house at gowawalageria sansad
Read more24/5th sfc/agp/24-25 sl 01
Construction of minor irrigation channel and water supply project at abul kashem so hazi korim box irrigation field at laxminarayanpur under amdahara gp under bhagwangolaii panchayat samity
Read more07/5th sfc/pal 25-26,sl-04
Construction ofconcrete road from samaj danga towards barampur kathpull at andulia,under palshya gp. j.l. no-412,plot no.- andulia sansad under palshya gram panchayet, kgp ii panchayet samity activity id 97926132 year-
Read moreof your Industry type