Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pump Element,Delivery Valve,Fly Weight,Pump Housing,Service Kit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4311871 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 16:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 987 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTO TRADERS | - | 17-12-2023 19:23:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MANALISHA DIESEL | - | 10-12-2023 11:03:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | RST ENTERPRISES | - | 17-12-2023 19:19:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MANALISHA DIESEL,CHARDUAR ROAD, BALIPARA.(MII) | Item Categories : PUMP ELEMENT,DELIVERY VALVE,FLY WEIGHT,PUMP HOUSING,SERVICE KIT | 35774.32 | L1 |
| 2 | RST ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PUMP ELEMENT,DELIVERY VALVE,FLY WEIGHT,PUMP HOUSING,SERVICE KIT | 39150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AUTO TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PUMP ELEMENT,DELIVERY VALVE,FLY WEIGHT,PUMP HOUSING,SERVICE KIT | 39833.00 | L3 |
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read morePump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreSupply and delivery of field testing kit-ftk, arsenic kit & h2s vials with the conducting of training of water testing to all grama panchayaths at the level of raichur district
Supply and delivery of field testing kit-ftk, arsenic kit & h2s vials with the conducting of training of water testing to all grama panchayaths at the level of raichur district
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreDelivery valve,pump element,bearing,roller assy,sealing kit,fly weight assy,pump body,supply pump,h
Read more
of your Industry type