Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Master Cyl Assy Clutch,Outlet Pipe,Ignition Switch,Horn 12 V,Commander Light,Oil Filter Element,Need
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3935084 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 20:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAAD ENTERPRISES | - | 11-09-2023 16:00:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 11-09-2023 16:07:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SUJAL ENTERPRISES | - | 11-09-2023 15:21:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUJAL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MASTER CYL ASSY CLUTCH,OUTLET PIPE,IGNITION SWITCH,HORN 12V,COMMANDER LIGHT,OIL FILTER ELEMENT,NEED | 28031.00 | L1 |