Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Summer Contingency Water Supply Arrangements For Summer 2025 (Phed Bsr 2023 Revised) Under City Division Iv (North) Jaipur
|
| Description |
Summer Contingency Water Supply Arrangements For Summer 2025 (Phed Bsr 2023 Revised) Under City Division Iv (North) Jaipur
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_457544_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 07-09/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 1.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | City Div.IV(North) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=821153 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 497 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term nit 1/2025-2026 summer contingency plan for water supply arrangement in summer 2025 under jurisdiction of city division ii (north), jaipur
Short term nit 1/2025-2026 summer contingency plan for water supply arrangement in summer 2025 under jurisdiction of city division ii (north), jaipur
Read moreVarious emergent works to maintain water supply for the summer-2026, under jurisdiction of city division iv (n) jaipur iv north jaipur
Various emergent works to maintain water supply for the summer-2026, under jurisdiction of city division iv (n) jaipur iv north jaipur
Read moreEmergent work (summer contingency) during
Emergent work (summer contingency) during&#x0d summer season 2024 under jen section bajju&#x0d phed sub dn. bajju
Read moreEmergent work (summer contingency) during
Emergent work (summer contingency) during&#x0d summer season 2024 under jen section&#x0d gadiyala phed sub dn. bajju
Read moreReplacement of submersible motor pumpand panel board under summer contingency in city sub division karauli.
Replacement of submersible motor pumpand panel board under summer contingency in city sub division karauli.
Read moreEmergent work summer contingency during summer season 2024 pdr sub div.iv bikaner
Emergent work summer contingency during summer season 2024 pdr sub div.iv bikaner
Read moreReplacement of submersible pump at uwss tonk under summer contingency 2025-26 city sub division tonk
As per nit
Read moreProcurement of office furniture for new created sub division xiii(north) jhotwara and sub divison xiv(north) badharna-harmada jaipur under jurisdiction of city division iv (north) jaipur
Procurement of office furniture for new created sub division xiii(north) jhotwara and sub divison xiv(north) badharna-harmada jaipur under jurisdiction of city division iv (north) jaipur
Read moreCleaning work of division and sub. division office campus under jurisdiction of city division iv north jaipur
Cleaning work of division and sub. division office campus under jurisdiction of city division iv north jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type