Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Lid Assembly For Box H60
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3696814 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 18:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : AEW Model : SET OF LID ASSEMBLY Title : SET OF LID ASSEMBLY | 25-07-2023 11:40:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GENERAL ERRECTORS AND FEBRICAT0RS CORPORATION | Make : GEFC Model : SET OF ONE NO. LID ASSLY DRG. . NO. OFBH/SK/1562 AND ONE NO. INNER LID ASSLY DRG. NO. OFBH/SK/1561 Title : SET OF ONE NO. LID ASSLY DRG. . NO. OFBH/SK/1562 AND ONE NO. INNER LID ASSLY DRG. NO. OFBH/SK/1561 | 25-07-2023 11:31:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Milan Steel & Metal Enterprises | Make : Milan Steel Model : Milan SET OF ONE NO. LID ASSLY Title : Milan SET OF ONE NO. LID ASSLY | 18-07-2023 16:58:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | R.S. ENTERPRISES | Make : RSE Model : SET OF LID ASSEMBLY Title : SET OF LID ASSEMBLY | 25-07-2023 11:29:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUKHDAVE ENTERPRISES | Make : SUKHDEV Model : SUKHDEV SET OF ONE NO. LID ASSLY DRG. . NO. OFBH/SK/1562 AND ONE NO. INNER LID ASSLY DRG. NO. OFBH/SK/1561 Title : SUKHDEV SET OF ONE NO. LID ASSLY DRG. . NO. OFBH/SK/1562 | 25-07-2023 11:24:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SUMEE PRECISION ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : SET OF LID ASSEMBLY FOR BOX H60 Model : SET OF LID ASSEMBLY FOR BOX H60 Title : LID ASSEMBLY | 24-07-2023 19:45:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | VISHWA TRADERS | Make : VISHWA TRADERS Model : SET OF LID ASSEMBLY Title : SET OF LID ASSEMBLY | 25-07-2023 12:06:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreSupply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreof your Industry type