Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction And Maintenance Of Community Latrine 🚽 The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction And Maintenance Of A Community Latrine With A Sockpit At Padmanabhpur Kabarstan, Sansad Iv, Under The Malopara Gram Panchayat. The Project Activity Id Is 70928133, Funded Under The 15th Finance Commission. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 4:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1000 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 3600 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Project Completion, Adhering To The Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, Community Latrine, Maintenance, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Padmanabhpur, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, 15th Fc| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain At Joykrishnapur Tonik Land To Saiful Land Under Malopara Gram Panchayat Under 15th Fc .(Activity Id 70917986)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain At Joykrishnapur Tonik Land To Saiful Land Under Malopara Gram Panchayat Under 15th Fc .(Activity Id 70917986)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_704818_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/Malopara GP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JOYKRISHNAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1539988 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sockpit at malopara atar ali house to badsa house at malopara under malopara gram panchayat under 15th fc .(activity id-70931765)
Construction of cover drain with sockpit at malopara atar ali house to badsa house at malopara under malopara gram panchayat under 15th fc .(activity id-70931765)
Read moreConstructionof pathway with pcc road from padmanabhpur asabul land to jakir land at padmanabhpur under malopara gram panchayat.activity id-71345396.(15th fc).
Constructionof pathway with pcc road from padmanabhpur asabul land to jakir land at padmanabhpur under malopara gram panchayat.activity id-71345396.(15th fc).
Read moreConstructionof pathway with pcc road from padmanabhpur hasen land to patal land at padmanabhpur under malopara gram panchayat.activity id-71389139.(15th fc).
Constructionof pathway with pcc road from padmanabhpur hasen land to patal land at padmanabhpur under malopara gram panchayat.activity id-71389139.(15th fc).
Read moreConstructionof pathway with pcc road from padmanabhpur patal land to hafijul land at padmanabhpur under malopara gram panchayat.activity id-71391262.(15th fc).
Constructionof pathway with pcc road from padmanabhpur patal land to hafijul land at padmanabhpur under malopara gram panchayat.activity id-71391262.(15th fc).
Read moreConstructionof pathway with pcc road from malopara mostu biswas house to abu siddik at malopara under malopara gram panchayat.activity id-71400071.(15th fc).
Constructionof pathway with pcc road from malopara mostu biswas house to abu siddik at malopara under malopara gram panchayat.activity id-71400071.(15th fc).
Read moreConstruction and maintanence of community latrin with sockpit near at sahajadpur biswaspara mosjit at sahajadpur under malopara gram panchayat .activity id-70978421.(15th fc).
Construction and maintanence of community latrin with sockpit near at sahajadpur biswaspara mosjit at sahajadpur under malopara gram panchayat .activity id-70978421.(15th fc).
Read moreConstruction and maintanence of community latrin with sockpit near at khalilabad ssk school at khalilabad under malopara gram panchayat .activity id-70975758.(15th fc).
Construction and maintanence of community latrin with sockpit near at khalilabad ssk school at khalilabad under malopara gram panchayat .activity id-70975758.(15th fc).
Read moreConstruction and maintanence of community latrin with sockpit near at sahajadpur malitha para near at mosjit at sahajadpur under malopara gram panchayat .activity id-70980834.(15th fc).
Construction and maintanence of community latrin with sockpit near at sahajadpur malitha para near at mosjit at sahajadpur under malopara gram panchayat .activity id-70980834.(15th fc).
Read moreConstruction of pathway with cc road from khalilabad farejulla house to siraj sk house sansad i jl 57 under malopara gp sdg 9.1 under malopara gram panchayat.activity id-89385137.(15th fc).
Construction of pathway with cc road from khalilabad farejulla house to siraj sk house sansad i jl 57 under malopara gp sdg 9.1 under malopara gram panchayat.activity id-89385137.(15th fc).
Read moreDevelopment work inside swm project under 15th fc under brittihuda gp under . under 15th fc tied fund. activity id 127145897-2025-26 (sl no-5)
Development work inside swm project under 15th fc under brittihuda gp under . under 15th fc tied fund. activity id 127145897-2025-26 (sl no-5)
Read moreof your Industry type