Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adopter 12 V,Five Port Lan Switch,Hard Disk,Cp Plus Dvr,Cat6 Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4404308 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
History Division
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abhinandan Suppliers and Services | - | 08-01-2024 12:37:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Firm Enterprises | - | 08-01-2024 12:49:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | N.S.ENTERPRISES | - | 08-01-2024 19:49:23 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abhinandan Suppliers and Services | Item Categories : Adopter 12V,Five port LAN Switch,Hard Disk,CP Plus DVR,Cat6 Cable | 55150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Firm Enterprises | Item Categories : Adopter 12V,Five port LAN Switch,Hard Disk,CP Plus DVR,Cat6 Cable | 59650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | N.S.ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Adopter 12V,Five port LAN Switch,Hard Disk,CP Plus DVR,Cat6 Cable | 61370.00 | L3 |