Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fuel Filter Gen Set 30 Kva,Oil Filter Gen Set 30 Kva,Air Cleaner Gen Set 30 Kva,Piston Ring Set Gen
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5203643
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 25, 2024 15:49
End Date
Expired 16/08/2024

Expired 748 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 RAJDHANI TRADERS - 15-08-2024 21:02:00 MSE Qualified
2 RISHAB AUTOMOBILES - 15-08-2024 21:36:58 MSE Qualified
3 SPARES CORPORATION - 15-08-2024 17:09:22 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SPARES CORPORATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : fuel Filter Gen Set 30 KVA,Oil Filter Gen Set 30 KVA,Air Cleaner Gen Set 30 KVA,Piston Ring Set Gen 132512.00 L1
2 RAJDHANI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : fuel Filter Gen Set 30 KVA,Oil Filter Gen Set 30 KVA,Air Cleaner Gen Set 30 KVA,Piston Ring Set Gen 230775.00 L2
3 RISHAB AUTOMOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : fuel Filter Gen Set 30 KVA,Oil Filter Gen Set 30 KVA,Air Cleaner Gen Set 30 KVA,Piston Ring Set Gen 268232.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise