Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bpl 12 Channels Ecg Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4146649 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OCEAN HEALTHCARE INDUSTRIES | Make : OCEAN HEALTHCARE INDUSTRIES Model : CARDIART 9108 Title : ECG Machine | 21-11-2023 15:46:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RPN MARINE SUPPLIES & ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : BPL 12 CHANNELS ECG MACHINE Model : BPL 12 CHANNELS ECG MACHINE (CARDIART 9108) Title : BPL 12 CHANNELS ECG MACHINE (CARDIART 9108) | 21-11-2023 12:44:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIC HEALTHCARE | Make : BPL MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES Model : CARDIART 9108 Title : ECG MACHINE | 01-11-2023 13:16:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNIC HEALTHCARE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BPL 12 CHANNELS ECG MACHINE | 101886.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OCEAN HEALTHCARE INDUSTRIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BPL 12 CHANNELS ECG MACHINE | 124520.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RPN MARINE SUPPLIES & ENGINEERING WORKS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : BPL 12 CHANNELS ECG MACHINE | 149000.00 | L3 |
Bidadi bus stand gs-12
Bidadi bus station-general stall-12, area-2011sq.ft, mlf rs.61,603, emd rs.37,588, license period 6 years.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
Read moreof your Industry type