Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O Of Stp (Two Year Running Operation Treated Water Ugr Pump House And Hydrant At Stp 168 ) Noida
|
| Description |
M/O Of Stp (Two Year Running Operation Treated Water Ugr Pump House And Hydrant At Stp 168 ) Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NOIDA_986774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/SM(JAL-OA)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1416 |
| EMD | 21100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1739819 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M/o of stp (two year running operation treated water ugr pump house and hydrant at stp-50 ) noida
M/o of stp (two year running operation treated water ugr pump house and hydrant at stp-50 ) noida
Read moreM/o of stp (two year running operation of treated water ugr pum house and hydrant at stp-54 and stp-123) noida
M/o of stp (two year running operation of treated water ugr pum house and hydrant at stp-54 and stp-123) noida
Read moreM/o g.jal (two year running operation for ugr-72, ugr m2,sector-69 and ugr-137) noida.
M/o g.jal (two year running operation for ugr-72, ugr m2,sector-69 and ugr-137) noida.
Read moreM/o w/s (running, maintenance and operation of tubewells (04 nos.) and ugr sector-168, 150, vill-kondli), noida. (for two years)
M/o w/s (running, maintenance and operation of tubewells (04 nos.) and ugr sector-168, 150, vill-kondli), noida. (for two years)
Read moreWater chlorination (two year operation, running and maintenance of chlorination plant at ugr-20/62, 22/62, ugr-63, ugr-119, ugr-151 and ugr bahlolpur) noida.
Water chlorination (two year operation, running and maintenance of chlorination plant at ugr-20/62, 22/62, ugr-63, ugr-119, ugr-151 and ugr bahlolpur) noida.&#x0d
Read moreO/m of stp (five year running operation and maintenance of 50 mld stp based on sbr -technology at sector - 168 ) noida
O/m of stp (five year running operation and maintenance of 50 mld stp based on sbr -technology at sector - 168 ) noida
Read moreO/m of stp (five year running operation and maintenance of 50 mld stp based on sbr -technology at sector - 168 ) noida
O/m of stp (five year running operation and maintenance of 50 mld stp based on sbr -technology at sector - 168 ) noida
Read moreM/o w/s labour/operation (running and operation of ugr and tws for stadium sector-21a) noida. (for two years)
M/o w/s labour/operation (running and operation of ugr and tws for stadium sector-21a) noida. (for two years)&#x0d
Read moreM/o w/s (two year running operation of ugr and t.w in network sector-151 to 154) noida.
M/o w/s (two year running operation of ugr and t.w in network sector-151 to 154) noida.
Read moreM/o w/s (two year running operation of ugr and tubewells in network sector-132 and 135) noida
M/o w/s (two year running operation of ugr and tubewells in network sector-132 and 135) noida
Read moreof your Industry type