Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No. 134/24 Madathil Road Re Tarring Side Concrete
|
| Description |
Proj No. 134/24 Madathil Road Re Tarring Side Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596346_8 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/VPL/23_24(1) |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vilappil GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of wagon tippler no.1 & 2 in haul side concrete structures in marshaling yard area at rtps
Strengthening of wagon tippler no.1 & 2 in haul side concrete structures in marshaling yard area at rtps
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreDevelopment of roads near talur road mahanandi kottam right side of ambhabhavani temple and opp link road in ward no.23 ballari city.
Development of roads near talur road mahanandi kottam right side of ambhabhavani temple and opp link road in ward no.23 ballari city.
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreProj no. 117/24-parambumthala road re tarring side concrete
Proj no. 117/24-parambumthala road re tarring side concrete
Read moreProj no. 140/24- kunjuttuvilakam ida road side concrete and re tarring
Proj no. 140/24- kunjuttuvilakam ida road side concrete and re tarring
Read moreProj no. 154/24 rameswaram aalamcode side concrete and re tarring
Proj no. 154/24 rameswaram aalamcode side concrete and re tarring
Read more92/24 madathil thampakakkadu road re tarring ward 14
92/24 madathil thampakakkadu road re tarring ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type