Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
100248499 10 M1709210808 Bend Be,Ms,Is1239 2,90 D,Sr,Hvy,Wld,80 Mm,100248499 20 M1709211005
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/5898909
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 04, 2025 22:48
End Date
Expired 19/02/2025

Expired 563 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Dhiraj Chetaram Kurel
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise