Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing/Overhauling Of 400 Amps 11 Kv Ocb Switch Of Busbar Biecco Make For Primary Controlling Of 500 Kva Transformer Engaged For Lighting Supply Of Golakdih Basti Near 6 No. Siding Of Amal.Nt St Jg Colliery Under Lodna Area(local Id.No Nt/
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing/Overhauling Of 400 Amps 11 Kv Ocb Switch Of Busbar Biecco Make For Primary Controlling Of 500 Kva Transformer Engaged For Lighting Supply Of Golakdih Basti Near 6 No. Siding Of Amal.Nt St Jg Colliery Under Lodna Area(local Id.No Nt/
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_286772_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/118 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1245 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | General Manager office Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing/overhauling of 1 no. 400 amps 550 volt gec make ocb switch with busbar sl. no. 30/1889 and local id. nt-st-jg -05 type k-03 main controlling switch at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Repairing/overhauling of 1 no. 400 amps 550 volt gec make ocb switch with busbar sl. no. 30/1889 and local id. nt-st-jg -05 type k-03 main controlling switch at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of 400 amp 11kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie controlling 500kva 11kv/440v transformer bgr of kocp.
Repairing of 400 amp 11kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie controlling 500kva 11kv/440v transformer bgr of kocp.
Read moreComplete repairing of gec make 400 amps 440 volt ocb switch with busbar sl.no. 30/0089 for controlling of lighting line golakdih basti and 6 no. siding at 6 no. sub-station of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.( local id no bccl/nt/sw//ocb/49
Complete repairing of gec make 400 amps 440 volt ocb switch with busbar sl.no. 30/0089 for controlling of lighting line golakdih basti and 6 no. siding at 6 no. sub-station of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.( local id no bccl/nt/sw//ocb/49
Read moreComplete repairing of gec make 400 amps 440 volt ocb switch with busbar sl.no. 30/0089 for controlling of lighting line golakdih basti and 6 no. siding at 6 no. sub-station of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.( local id no bccl/nt/sw//ocb/49
Complete repairing of gec make 400 amps 440 volt ocb switch with busbar sl.no. 30/0089 for controlling of lighting line golakdih basti and 6 no. siding at 6 no. sub-station of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.( local id no bccl/nt/sw//ocb/49
Read moreA) complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.200amps 440volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no. bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/29440v/29 (b)bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/45 (c)bccl/nt/sw/ocb/11kv/46 (d)nt/sw/acb/440 volt /59 at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under
A) complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.200amps 440volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no. bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/29440v/29 (b)bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/45 (c)bccl/nt/sw/ocb/11kv/46 (d)nt/sw/acb/440 volt /59 at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 400 amps. 11 kv biecco make ocb switch local id-jg/sw/ocb/11 kv/47 for primary controlling of 2 mva 11kv/3.3 kv power transformer at 09 no. siding of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Repairing/overhauling of 400 amps. 11 kv biecco make ocb switch local id-jg/sw/ocb/11 kv/47 for primary controlling of 2 mva 11kv/3.3 kv power transformer at 09 no. siding of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400amp 11kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie for primary controlling 11kv/3.3kv transformer at 07 no sub station abdkc.
Complete repairing of 400amp 11kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie for primary controlling 11kv/3.3kv transformer at 07 no sub station abdkc.
Read moreRepairing of 400 amps 11kv/ocb make biecco lowery of golakdih sub station under kuya ocp
Repairing of 400 amps 11kv/ocb make biecco lowery of golakdih sub station under kuya ocp
Read moreRepairing of biecco lowrie make ocb switch 11kv with busbar at chandmari colliery.
Repairing of biecco lowrie make ocb switch 11kv with busbar at chandmari colliery.
Read more(a)complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.200amps 550volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no.13958 and local id.no.jg /sw/ocb/550v/54 (b)sl.no.14015 and local id.no. jg/sw/ocb/ 550v/55 for power controlling of batta pump switch of amal.nt-st
(a)complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.200amps 550volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no.13958 and local id.no.jg /sw/ocb/550v/54 (b)sl.no.14015 and local id.no. jg/sw/ocb/ 550v/55 for power controlling of batta pump switch of amal.nt-st
Read moreof your Industry type