Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plastic Tarpaulin 30 X 30 Feet Og And Black,Mixer Grinder Sujata Dynamix Dx Mixer Grinder With 900 W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3866985 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 02:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY STORES | - | 25-08-2023 12:50:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | OM TRADING | - | 24-08-2023 18:28:43 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE | - | 25-08-2023 11:36:39 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : Plastic Tarpaulin 30 x 30 FEET OG and Black,Mixer Grinder Sujata Dynamix DX Mixer Grinder with 900W | 70425.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OM TRADING (MII) | Item Categories : Plastic Tarpaulin 30 x 30 FEET OG and Black,Mixer Grinder Sujata Dynamix DX Mixer Grinder with 900W | 73077.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARMY STORES (MII) | Item Categories : Plastic Tarpaulin 30 x 30 FEET OG and Black,Mixer Grinder Sujata Dynamix DX Mixer Grinder with 900W | 74100.00 | L3 |