Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Of V.R.B Ch.2120, Ch.2210 Wadekarwadi On Tail Dy. Of Deoghar Lbc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Of V.R.B Ch.2120, Ch.2210&Amp#X0d
Wadekarwadi On Tail Dy. Of Deoghar Lbc
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Konkan Region Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CWRDK_1163310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPDU/N8/ OP/WADEKARWADI/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 27300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEVGHAR TAL KANKAVLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2022441 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 15:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of wing wall at ch.2215 and ch.2500 of deoghar lbc
Construction of wing wall at ch.2215 and ch.2500 of deoghar lbc
Read moreE/w on bank repair, structures repair of c.d. ch 29 of raigarh dy., v.r.b. ch 93, h.r. ch 129 of nirkhi and v.r.b. ch 11,124,288 and 333 of malkakhedi minor.
E/w on bank repair, structures repair of c.d. ch 29 of raigarh dy., v.r.b. ch 93, h.r. ch 129 of nirkhi and v.r.b. ch 11,124,288 and 333 of malkakhedi minor.
Read moreReconstruction of v.r.b. on right kalda dy at km 13.340
Reconstruction of v.r.b. on right kalda dy at km 13.340
Read moreReconstruction of v.r.b. on right kalda dy at km 10.510
Reconstruction of v.r.b. on right kalda dy at km 10.510
Read moreReconstruction of v.r.b. on right kalda dy at km 12.410
Reconstruction of v.r.b. on right kalda dy at km 12.410
Read moreRepairs of v.r.b. on main kalda dy at km 23.830
Repairs of v.r.b. on main kalda dy at km 23.830
Read moreRe-construction of v.r.b. at km. 3.150 on katra dy.
Re-construction of v.r.b. at km. 3.150 on katra dy.
Read moreRepairs of ghat on down stream of v.r.b. on mainkalda dy at km 7.010
Repairs of ghat on down stream of v.r.b. on mainkalda dy at km 7.010
Read moreof your Industry type