Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Frain From Balai Das House To Canal Par Via Sandip Pal Koltola At Sansad I (Ph I)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Frain From Balai Das House To Canal Par Via Sandip Pal Koltola At Sansad I (Ph I)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_799128_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/32/2024-25/SVGP |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8754 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Artti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1773512 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Concrete road repairing from balai das house to gopal pal submersible at alankarpur sansad.
Concrete road repairing from balai das house to gopal pal submersible at alankarpur sansad.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at ramnagar from amit das to pashupati koley via ranjit das to ramesh pal house and madhusudhan khamaru to balai seth via pranab halder house id67876843
Construction of concrete road at ramnagar from amit das to pashupati koley via ranjit das to ramesh pal house and madhusudhan khamaru to balai seth via pranab halder house id67876843
Read moreCon of drain from laxmi das house to minideep sansad 17 (ph-i)
Con of drain from laxmi das house to minideep sansad 17 (ph-i)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from utpal das house to patchanda canal par withingobardhanpur g.p under pingla development block.
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d utpal das house to&#x0d patchanda canal par&#x0d withingobardhanpur g.p under&#x0d pingla development block.
Read moreCons of concrete road from mour pal to canal par at sarenga kashiban i under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 15 th cfc fund 2025-26 (123837286)
Cons of concrete road from mour pal to canal par at sarenga kashiban i under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 15 th cfc fund 2025-26 (123837286)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConst of cc drain from h/o alok pal to h/o balai das at west hatiyadanga samsad-xxii under dabgram-ii gram panchayat activity id- 98154453/2024-25 (sl.no-04)
Const of cc drain from h/o alok pal to h/o balai das at west hatiyadanga samsad-xxii under dabgram-ii gram panchayat activity id- 98154453/2024-25 (sl.no-04)
Read moreConstruction of bt road from sushil roy s house to jeevan das s house at chapararer par i gp
Construction of bt road from sushil roy s house to jeevan das s house at chapararer par i gp in alipurduar ii ps under alipurduar zilla parishad
Read moreConstruction of bt road from sushil roy s house to jeevan das s house at chapararer par i gp
Construction of bt road from sushil roy s house to jeevan das s house at chapararer par i gp in alipurduar ii ps under alipurduar zilla parishad
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the ho nrisingha das to th ho satya pal at mathpara sansad i(aap-24-25,act id-89059180
Construction of cc road from the ho nrisingha das to th ho satya pal at mathpara sansad i(aap-24-25,act id-89059180
Read more(id-66881719) construction of drain from pijush das house balai das house with cover and soak pit at dakshin badhia 6, jl no - 06 , plot no- 378 ,under tied fund 2023-24 ( 1st installemnt) of badhia gram panchayat under ramnagar -i panchayat samiti
(id-66881719) construction of drain from pijush das house balai das house with cover and soak pit at dakshin badhia 6, jl no - 06 , plot no- 378 ,under tied fund 2023-24 ( 1st installemnt) of badhia gram panchayat under ramnagar -i panchayat samiti
Read moreof your Industry type