Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addn Altn Of G21 And G22 Billets Of 5 T Trainee Billets To Accommodate Women Aginveevayu At Af Stn Avadi Under Ge Avadi
|
| Description |
Addn Altn Of G21 And G22 Billets Of 5 T Trainee Billets To Accommodate Women Aginveevayu At Af Stn Avadi Under Ge Avadi
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_620534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8143 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 48400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Garrison Engineer, Muthapudupet, Avadi Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addn/altn of airmen billets at af stn under ge avadi
Addn/altn of airmen billets at af stn under ge avadi
Read moreAddn / altn to certain billets to accommodate women agv at air force station udhampur
Addn / altn to certain billets to accommodate women agv at air force station udhampur (geafu-15/2024-25)
Read moreAddn/altn to airmen billets at af stn halwara
Addn/altn to airmen billets at af stn halwara
Read moreAddn altn improvement to sncos billets at vsn gandhinagar
Addn altn improvement to sncos billets at vsn gandhinagar
Read moreAddn altn improvement to airmen billets at vsn gandhinagar
addn altn improvement to airmen billets at vsn gandhinagar
Read more801587/e8 addn altn to certain billets at ats belgavi
Addn altn to certain billets at ats belgavi
Read moreAddn/altn/improvement to airmen billets at 28 ed af stn amla
Addn/altn/improvement to airmen billets at 28 ed af stn amla
Read moreAddn altn to certain billets to accommodation women agv at af stn nal
As described in bill of quantities
Read moreAddn/ altn to billets p-138 at mtc at chafb under ge (af) bangalore
Addn/ altn to billets p-138 at mtc at chafb under ge (af) bangalore
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of airmen mess, sncos billets and addn/ altn to airmen billets at air force station madh island
Demolition and reconstruction of airmen mess, sncos billets and addn/ altn to airmen billets at air force station madh island
Read moreof your Industry type