Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From H/O Dobinda Das Towards H/O Goutam Das At Sanka
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From H/O Dobinda Das Towards H/O Goutam Das At Sanka
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_715324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1099/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1571127 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from gulaganjikoppa dambar road to jhares sweetmart shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of cc road from gulaganjikoppa dambar road to jhares sweetmart shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Improvements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Read moreRepairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Read moreImprovement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreof your Industry type