Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balussery Gp2023 24 Pro 119/24 Second Reach Of Nadavarambath Kaalanveenakuzhiyil Road
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636635_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/BLY/TNDR/24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1395 |
| EMD | 15818 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALUSSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreConstruction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreConstruction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreof your Industry type