Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rerouting 11 Kv Line With Ht Abc From Kottarapady To Thekkumchery Transformer Under Es Kuzhur
|
| Description |
Rerouting 11 Kv Line With Ht Abc From Kottarapady To Thekkumchery Transformer Under Es Kuzhur
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KSEB_849015_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026-27/5154/12 dt.28.4.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1829 |
| EMD | 16100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottarapady to Thekkumchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1434692 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2026
Expired 110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstructing ht abc line and installing 100 kva transformer at milma road kuzhur under electrical section kuzhur.
Construction of new ht line using 120sqmm ht abc, transformer dp, erecting transformer dismantling and transferring lt lines for constructing ht abc line and installing 100 kva transformer at milma road kuzhur under electrical section kuzhur.
Read moreConstructing ht line (abc) with transformer near punnappala temple under es thiruvali
Constructing ht line (abc) with transformer near punnappala temple under es thiruvali
Read moreReconductoring of ht line with ht abc at parakadavu under electrical section kuzhur
Reconductoring of ht line with ht abc at parakadavu under electrical section kuzhur
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv line using ht abc from vadakkekovval to otc transformer under electrical section, trikaripur
Construction of 11 kv line using ht abc from vadakkekovval to otc transformer under electrical section, trikaripur
Read moreConstrcting ht line fromfrom malamel tomavady for rerouting under es teekoy
Constructing 2km ht line
Read moreof your Industry type