Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sterile Packed Bioabsorbable Anchor With Double Loaded Sliding Suture Made Of Uhwpe Core With Braid
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/302802 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C P THAKKAR AND COMPANY (PHARMA) LIMITED | Item Categories : Sterile Packed Bioabsorbable Anchor with Double Loaded Sliding Suture Made of Uhwpe Core With Braid | 110250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Nav Ganesha Sales Corporation | Item Categories : Sterile Packed Bioabsorbable Anchor with Double Loaded Sliding Suture Made of Uhwpe Core With Braid | 110493.00 | L2 |
| 3 | K ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Sterile Packed Bioabsorbable Anchor with Double Loaded Sliding Suture Made of Uhwpe Core With Braid | 113130.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Sterile packed bioabsorbable anchor with double loaded sliding suture made of uhwpe core with braid
Read more
Sterile packed cork screw 4.5 mm anchor with 2 x no. 2 preloaded suture made of uhwpe core with br
Read more
Sterile packed cork screw 6.5 mm anchor with 2 x no. 2 preloaded suture made of uhwpe core with bra
Read more
Sterile packed 3.5 mm bioabsorbable anchor with 2 x no. 2 preloaded orthochord or fibrewire suture
Read more
Sterile packed 3.5 mm bioabsorbable anchor with 2 x no. 2 preloaded orthochord or fibrewire suture
Read more
5mm double loaded suture anchor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more5mm double loaded suture anchor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more5mm double loaded suture anchor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more081306 -" sterile packed 3.5 mm bioabsorbable anchor with 2 x no. 2 preloaded orthochord or fibrewi
Read more
Fibertak suture anchor with #2tigerwire double loaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type