Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Poject No.370/25 Kattukata Junction Kallappuram Second Reach Road Retarring Ward 1 Muhamma G P
|
| Description |
Poject No.370/25 Kattukata Junction Kallappuram Second Reach Road Retarring Ward 1 Muhamma G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
370/2025/AE/LSGD/MUH |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUHAMMA G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097932 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no.326/25construction of drainage in kattukata -kallappuram-muhamma gp ward 15 - retender
Annual plan-pro no.326/25construction of drainage in kattukata -kallappuram-muhamma gp ward 15 - retender
Read moreThoppilakkadu road retarring second reach ward 19
Thoppilakkadu road retarring&#x0d second reach ward 19
Read moreRetender pazhayidath pallimolam road retarring second reach
Retender pazhayidath pallimolam road&#x0d retarring second reach
Read morePathangadi aruvayi link road retarring second reach
Pathangadi aruvayi link road retarring second reach
Read moreAnnual plan-muhamma gp_pro no. 366/25 mooppanparamb - k g road retarring -ward 6
Annual plan-muhamma gp_pro no. 366/25 mooppanparamb - k g road retarring -ward 6
Read morePanthalmakode road retarring second reach in erimayur grama panchayath project no 332
Panthalmakode road retarring second reach in erimayur grama panchayath&#x0d project no 332
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no. 391/25 mooppanparamb -k g road retarring -ward 6 , muhamma gp-
Annual plan-pro no. 391/25 mooppanparamb -k g road retarring -ward 6 , muhamma gp-
Read moreBisonvalley g p -chirackalpadi deseeyam road concrete second reach ward2
Bisonvalley g p -chirackalpadi deseeyam road concrete second reach ward2
Read moreHospital junction poochakuzhi road retarring 2nd reach in ward 11 of chottanikkara gp
Hospital junction poochakuzhi&#x0d road retarring 2nd reach in ward 11 of&#x0d chottanikkara gp
Read moreof your Industry type