Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Maintenance /Up Keeping Of Below Mentioned Roads During The Financial Year 2023 24 From June To November.1. Rajbagh Hardoo Muthi Link Road Via Wazira Chak L 5.00 Kms 2. Chann Arrorian To Wazirachak Via Bagwal Link Road. L 3.00 Kms ...Etc.
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_219774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 42 of 2023-24/3121-29/G dt 1-7-23 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 5640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD R and B Division Kathua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. rajbagh hardoo muthi llink road via wazira chak (l- 5.00) 2. rajbagh krandi and krandi link road (l-1.50 ) 3. rajbagh krandi to sc st basti extension upto village muthi (l 2.50 kms) 4. rajabgh sunjwan double lane road (l-3.50 kms)
Refer to boq
Read moreBhalla derka via dugga link road (l 3.55 kms) and sarrounda to bhandeer via malangathi link road (l 2.80 kms)
Bhalla derka via dugga link road (l 3.55 kms) and sarrounda to bhandeer via malangathi link road (l 2.80 kms)
Read moreBhella to roukali via panchai link road (l 14.35 kms) and chagsoo to sharni link road (l 3.50 lacs)
Bhella to roukali via panchai link road (l 14.35 kms) and chagsoo to sharni link road (l 3.50 lacs)
Read moreCollege link road (l 1.30 kms), batoli bridge to tourist hut link road (l 0.25 kms), batoli bridge to udrana link road (l 0.25 kms), iqbal colony link road (l 0.850 kms), chobia link road, forest office to jamia masjid link road (l 0.80 kms) and
College link road (l 1.30 kms), batoli bridge to tourist hut link road (l 0.25 kms), batoli bridge to udrana link road (l 0.25 kms), iqbal colony link road (l 0.850 kms), chobia link road, forest office to jamia masjid link road (l 0.80 kms) and
Read moreThalsara to malothi link road (l 3.00 kms), malothi to panjgrian link road (l 1.70 kms), panjgrian to chanti tatora link road (l 1.20 kms) and tantraypura to droundi link road (l 0.70 kms)
Thalsara to malothi link road (l 3.00 kms), malothi to panjgrian link road (l 1.70 kms), panjgrian to chanti tatora link road (l 1.20 kms) and tantraypura to droundi link road (l 0.70 kms)
Read moreGeneral maintenance /up-keeping of below mentioned roads during the financial year 2023-24 from june to november 1. chann ranga chann dityal and adjoining links ( l 2.00 kms ) 2. chandwan link road and adjoining links ( l 2.50 kms ) 3. ch
Boq
Read moreLauncher morh to akhroot bagh link road (l 0.90 kms), chakka upper dandi link roadad (l 0.90 kms) and mathola to topri link road (l 3.30 kms)
Launcher morh to akhroot bagh link road (l 0.90 kms), chakka upper dandi link roadad (l 0.90 kms) and mathola to topri link road (l 3.30 kms)
Read more. logate to budhi via jandore (l- 5.00 kms ) 2. palli thanoon link road and adjoining link road (l-2.00ms) 3. palli more to jandore via thanoon (l-3.00 km 4. barwal link road adjoining links (l-3.50) 5. nh to barwa
Refer to boq
Read moreRestoration / maintenance of road under the jurisdiction of pwd (randb) division bhaderwah on emergency basis during financial year 2023-24 on bhalla derka via dugga link road (l 3.55 kms), sarrounda to bhandeer via malangathi link road (l 2.80 kms
Restoration / maintenance of road under the jurisdiction of pwd (randb) division bhaderwah on emergency basis during financial year 2023-24 on bhalla derka via dugga link road (l 3.55 kms), sarrounda to bhandeer via malangathi link road (l 2.80 kms
Read moreStage contract sarolbagh to atalgarh link road (l 3.450 kms) and sarolbagh to shamshan ghat (l 0.500 kms)
Stage contract sarolbagh to atalgarh link road (l 3.450 kms) and sarolbagh to shamshan ghat (l 0.500 kms)
Read moreof your Industry type