Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Boq Item 1, 50 Nb 45 Deg Sch 40 Lr Ss Seamless Elbow.,Boq Item 2, 150 Nb 45 Deg Sch 40 Lr Cs Seamle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/211275 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 20:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI-TECH ENGINEERS | Item Categories : BOQ ITEM 1, 50 NB 45 DEG SCH-40 LR SS SEAMLESS ELBOW.,BOQ ITEM 2, 150 NB 45 DEG SCH-40 LR CS SEAMLE | 193183.71 | L1 |
| 2 | NIPPON INTERNATIONAL (MSE) | Item Categories : BOQ ITEM 1, 50 NB 45 DEG SCH-40 LR SS SEAMLESS ELBOW.,BOQ ITEM 2, 150 NB 45 DEG SCH-40 LR CS SEAMLE | 193685.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | FLO PIPES AND FITTINGS CO | Item Categories : BOQ ITEM 1, 50 NB 45 DEG SCH-40 LR SS SEAMLESS ELBOW.,BOQ ITEM 2, 150 NB 45 DEG SCH-40 LR CS SEAMLE | 217800.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | PRIME STEEL CORPORATION (MSE) | Item Categories : BOQ ITEM 1, 50 NB 45 DEG SCH-40 LR SS SEAMLESS ELBOW.,BOQ ITEM 2, 150 NB 45 DEG SCH-40 LR CS SEAMLE | 223909.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | PERMONICS TUBE INDIA (MSE) | Item Categories : BOQ ITEM 1, 50 NB 45 DEG SCH-40 LR SS SEAMLESS ELBOW.,BOQ ITEM 2, 150 NB 45 DEG SCH-40 LR CS SEAMLE | 242676.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | V M PIPEFIT PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : BOQ ITEM 1, 50 NB 45 DEG SCH-40 LR SS SEAMLESS ELBOW.,BOQ ITEM 2, 150 NB 45 DEG SCH-40 LR CS SEAMLE | 248621.28 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | MEGGHA FITTING AND PIPING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : BOQ ITEM 1, 50 NB 45 DEG SCH-40 LR SS SEAMLESS ELBOW.,BOQ ITEM 2, 150 NB 45 DEG SCH-40 LR CS SEAMLE | 260530.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | SKY FORGE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : BOQ ITEM 1, 50 NB 45 DEG SCH-40 LR SS SEAMLESS ELBOW.,BOQ ITEM 2, 150 NB 45 DEG SCH-40 LR CS SEAMLE | 268096.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | FASTWELL ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : BOQ ITEM 1, 50 NB 45 DEG SCH-40 LR SS SEAMLESS ELBOW.,BOQ ITEM 2, 150 NB 45 DEG SCH-40 LR CS SEAMLE | 284158.00 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 10 | UNICO METAL INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : BOQ ITEM 1, 50 NB 45 DEG SCH-40 LR SS SEAMLESS ELBOW.,BOQ ITEM 2, 150 NB 45 DEG SCH-40 LR CS SEAMLE | 287690.00 (Bid Price) | L10 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Boq item 1 - 80 nb 45 deg sch-40 (long radius) stainless steel seamless elbow,boq item 2 - 80 nb> 4
Read more
Boq item 1 - 80 nb 45 deg sch-40 (long radius) stainless steel seamless elbow,boq item 2 - 80 nb> 4
Read more
Ms seamless pipe nb 80 sch 40,ms seamless 90 deg elbow nb 80 sch 40,ms seamless 45 deg elbow nb 80
Read more
Boq item 1 cs seamless reducer 250 is to 200 nb, sch-40.,boq item 2 cs seamless elbow 65 nb,sch-40,
Read more
Ss seamless pipe 10 nb sch-80,ss seamless pipe 15 nb sch-80,ss seamless pipe 20 nb sch-80,ss seamle
Read more
Boq item 1 seamless carbon steel pipe 50nb sch-40,boq item 2 seamless carbon steel pipe 80nb sch-40
Read more
Boq item 1 seamless s.s. pipe 10nb sch-40,boq item 2 seamless s.s. pipe 20nb sch-80,boq item 3 seam
Read more
Nb 100 mm sch 40 cs seamless pipe,75 mm sch 40 cs seamless pipe,nb 40 mm sch 40 cs seamless pipe,nb
Read more
of your Industry type