Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Videography Camera Without Camera Man,Videography Camera With Camera Man,Harddisk For Video Camera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4603525 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREE VAIBHAV INDUSTRIES
526300
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elixir | Make : NIKON/SONY/CANON Model : DSLR CAMERA Title : Nikon D5600/ CANON EOS /SONY ALPHA | 19-02-2024 01:41:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S VK CONSTRUCTION CO. | Make : Videography Camera Without Camera Man Model : Videography Camera Without Camera Man Title : Videography Camera Without Camera Man | 29-02-2024 10:32:14 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S RADHA TRADERS | Make : NA Model : Installation work of Led Street Light with 16-mete Title : Installation work of Led Street Light with 16-meter pole at 5 places under Nagar Panchayat Eka (Q3) | 05-03-2024 17:16:38 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE VAIBHAV INDUSTRIES | Make : BRANDED Model : Videography Camera With Camera Man Title : Videography Camera With Camera Man | 05-03-2024 15:52:41 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE VAIBHAV INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : Videography Camera Without Camera Man,Videography Camera With Camera Man,Harddisk For Video Camera | 526300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RADHA TRADERS | Item Categories : Videography Camera Without Camera Man,Videography Camera With Camera Man,Harddisk For Video Camera | 531618.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S VK CONSTRUCTION CO. | Item Categories : Videography Camera Without Camera Man,Videography Camera With Camera Man,Harddisk For Video Camera | 533000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Videography Camera With Camera Man | BRANDED | Videography Camera With Camera Man | 325 | ₹ 191750.000 |
| Videography Camera Without Camera Man | BRANDED | Videography Camera Without Camera Man | 325 | ₹ 321750.000 |
| Harddisk For Video Camera Data | BRANDED | Harddisk For Video Camera Data | 2 | ₹ 12800.000 |
Supply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Supply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Read moreSupply of man power for water management of nrbc canal network from km 00.00 to 82.00 for 2 years
Supply of man power for water management of nrbc canal network from km 00.00 to 82.00 for 2 years
Read moreProviding tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreRfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreAnnual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreOperation maintenance and comprehensive amc for three years for 476 no dwlr system with telemetry as specified in schedule of requirement along with accessories installed at designated locations and data center equipments including replacement of ma
Operation maintenance and comprehensive amc for three years for 476 no dwlr system with telemetry as specified in schedule of requirement along with accessories installed at designated locations and data center equipments including replacement of ma
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for shivanasamudra tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under shivanasamudra section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreof your Industry type