Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bt To Pandanallur Thuraithoppu Road At Pandanallur Pt Km 0/0 0/195. In Thiruppanandal Block Under Sfc Dist.Pt 2023 2024 Tranche.
|
| Description |
Bt To Pandanallur Thuraithoppu Road At Pandanallur Pt Km 0/0 0/195. In Thiruppanandal Block Under Sfc Dist.Pt 2023 2024 Tranche.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_363227_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No. 2565/2021/A2 dated 24.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayat Union Office, Thiruppanandal, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bt to pandanallur thuraithoppu road at pandanallur-pt km 0/0-0/195. in thiruppanandal block under sfc dist.pt 2023-2024 tranche..
Bt to pandanallur thuraithoppu road at pandanallur-pt km 0/0-0/195. in thiruppanandal block under sfc dist.pt 2023-2024 tranche..
Read moreBt to kuruchi perumalkoil theru road at kuruchi-pt km 0/0-0/394. in thiruppanandal block under sfc dist.pt 2023-2024 tranche..
Bt to kuruchi perumalkoil theru road at kuruchi-pt km 0/0-0/394. in thiruppanandal block under sfc dist.pt 2023-2024 tranche..
Read moreBt to kuruchi perumalkoil theru road at kuruchi-pt km 0/0-0/394. in thiruppanandal block under sfc dist.pt 2023-2024 tranche.
Bt to kuruchi perumalkoil theru road at kuruchi-pt km 0/0-0/394. in thiruppanandal block under sfc dist.pt 2023-2024 tranche.
Read moreBt to vettamangalam ad theru road at sarabojirajapuram-pt km 0/0-0/200. in thiruppanandal block under sfc dist.pt 2023-2024 tranche.
Bt to vettamangalam ad theru road at sarabojirajapuram-pt km 0/0-0/200. in thiruppanandal block under sfc dist.pt 2023-2024 tranche.
Read moreBt to 50sathanur kudiyanatheru theru mayana salai at thirumandurai-pt km 0/0-0/445. in thiruppanandal block under sfc dist.pt 2023-2024 tranche..
Bt to 50sathanur kudiyanatheru theru mayana salai at thirumandurai-pt km 0/0-0/445. in thiruppanandal block under sfc dist.pt 2023-2024 tranche..
Read moreBt to pandanallur nallankanni thoppu theru salai at pandanallur -pt. km 0/415-0/835. in thiruppanandal block under general fund 2024-2025 tranche.
Bt to pandanallur nallankanni thoppu theru salai at pandanallur -pt. km 0/415-0/835. in thiruppanandal block under general fund 2024-2025 tranche.
Read morePart.01 bt to 50sathanur kudiyanatheru theru mayana salai at thirumandurai-pt km 0/0-0/445. in thiruppanandal block under sfc dist.pt 2023-2024 tranche..
Part.01 bt to 50sathanur kudiyanatheru theru mayana salai at thirumandurai-pt km 0/0-0/445. in thiruppanandal block under sfc dist.pt 2023-2024 tranche..
Read morePart.01. bt to kaveri nagar ad theru mayana salai at thirukodikaval pt km 0/0-0/445. in thiruppanandal block under sfc dist.pt 2023-2024 tranche
Part.01. bt to kaveri nagar ad theru mayana salai at thirukodikaval pt km 0/0-0/445. in thiruppanandal block under sfc dist.pt 2023-2024 tranche
Read moreBt to koothanur ad theru road at koothanur-pt km 0/0-0/655. in thiruppanandal block under pmagy 2022-2023 tranche.
Bt to koothanur ad theru road at koothanur-pt km 0/0-0/655. in thiruppanandal block under pmagy 2022-2023 tranche.
Read moreBt to chidambaranathapuram golden city road at chidambaranathapuram-pt km 0/0-0/310 in thiruppanandal block under mlacd 2023-2024 tranche..
Bt to chidambaranathapuram golden city road at chidambaranathapuram-pt km 0/0-0/310 in thiruppanandal block under mlacd 2023-2024 tranche..
Read moreof your Industry type