Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 201 Improvement Of Kokrajhar Bahalpur Road To South Side Of Rnb Civil Hospital Road Via Rnb Civil Hospital, Kokrajhar College And Gurudev Kalicharan Brahma Mandir ( From Ch 0.00 M To 950.00 M) Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nir
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 201 Improvement Of Kokrajhar Bahalpur Road To South Side Of Rnb Civil Hospital Road Via Rnb Civil Hospital, Kokrajhar College And Gurudev Kalicharan Brahma Mandir ( From Ch 0.00 M To 950.00 M) Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nir
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32885_29 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/16 |
| Tender Fee | 3600 |
| EMD | 3.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gurudev kalicharan brahma college corridor under sopd for the year 2024-25 in kokrajhar district. tn no.58_01
Construction of gurudev kalicharan brahma college corridor under sopd for the year 2024-25 in kokrajhar district. tn no.58_01
Read moreRenovation of gurudev kalicharan brahma sewashram phase-ii at parbatjhora, kokrajhar. const. of boys and girls hostel. tn no.80_02
Renovation of gurudev kalicharan brahma sewashram phase-ii at parbatjhora, kokrajhar. const. of boys and girls hostel. tn no.80_02
Read moreSupply and installation of classroom materials & office furniture at gurudev kalicharan brahma cllg
Read more
Infrastructure development near guru dham established by gurudev kalicharan brahma at kazigaon, debitola in kokrajhar district under untied fund (state specific scheme) for the year 2024-25.
Infrastructure development near guru dham established by gurudev kalicharan brahma at kazigaon, debitola in kokrajhar district under untied fund (state specific scheme) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreRepair, renovation of ot room, labour room with electical works and air conditioning at rnb civil hospital, kokrajhar district. tn no.46_02.
Repair, renovation of ot room, labour room with electical works and air conditioning at rnb civil hospital, kokrajhar district. tn no.46_02.
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_186 construction of storm water drain from diphu cancer care hospital to diphu river under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, diphu mb
Mmnppna_23_24_186 construction of storm water drain from diphu cancer care hospital to diphu river under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, diphu mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_109 improvement of chengoorie road from ambicapatty-hospital road tri-junction to satsanga ashram road- c.r. avenue tri-junction with both side rcc cover drainunder mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year
Mmnppna_23_24_109 improvement of chengoorie road from ambicapatty-hospital road tri-junction to satsanga ashram road- c.r. avenue tri-junction with both side rcc cover drainunder mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_210 construction of lakhipur fulrertol hmarkuline road ( from forest officxe to lakhipur hospital ( ch. 1100.00m to ch. 2100.00m) as gaurav path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lakhip
Mmnppna_23_24_210 construction of lakhipur fulrertol hmarkuline road ( from forest officxe to lakhipur hospital ( ch. 1100.00m to ch. 2100.00m) as gaurav path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lakhip
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_210 construction of lakhipur fulrertol hmarkuline road ( from forest officxe to lakhipur hospital ( ch. 1100.00m to ch. 2100.00m) as gaurav path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lakhip
Mmnppna_23_24_210 construction of lakhipur fulrertol hmarkuline road ( from forest officxe to lakhipur hospital ( ch. 1100.00m to ch. 2100.00m) as gaurav path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lakhip
Read moreof your Industry type