Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
110448392 Installation Of Arsenic Free Water Treatment Plant Beside House Of Khalek Mondal At Uttar Shibpur, Sansad Ix Under Chandipur Gp
|
| Description |
110448392 Installation Of Arsenic Free Water Treatment Plant&Amp#X0d
Beside House Of Khalek Mondal At Uttar Shibpur, Sansad Ix Under&Amp#X0d
Chandipur Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_857996_1 |
|
Reference Number |
248/CGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDIPUR GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1923346 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C110425851 installation of arsenic free water treatment plant beside house of haran biswas at chandipur, sansad-v under chandipur gp
110425851 installation of arsenic free water treatment plant&#x0d beside house of haran biswas at chandipur, sansad-v under&#x0d chandipur gp
Read more110435464 installation of arsenic free water treatment plant beside house of bhabatosh das at ghoragachha, sansad-xi under chandipur gp
110435464 installation of arsenic free water treatment plant&#x0d beside house of bhabatosh das at ghoragachha, sansad-xi under&#x0d chandipur gp
Read more110427835 installation of arsenic free water treatment plant beside house of tarikul islam at madhya bena, sansad-xviii under chandipur gp
110427835 installation of arsenic free water treatment plant&#x0d beside house of tarikul islam at madhya bena, sansad-xviii&#x0d under chandipur gp
Read moreArsenic free water treatment plant with sockpit near land of khalek mondal at sansad no kamdebpur viii under akaipur gp of bongaon block
Arsenic free water treatment plant with sockpit near land of khalek mondal at sansad no kamdebpur viii under akaipur gp of bongaon block
Read moreConstruction of arsenic free water treatment plant of atabul house attach at khamarpara sansad ix
Construction of arsenic free water treatment plant of atabul house attach at khamarpara sansad ix
Read moreConstruction of arsenic free water treatment plant of atabul house attach at khamarpara sansad ix
Construction of arsenic free water treatment plant of atabul house attach at khamarpara sansad ix
Read moreArsenic free water treatment maintenance mouja sansad no 7
Arsenic free water treatment maintenance mouja sansad no 7
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free water treatment plant beside karola lokenath mandir at karola sansad xi,id no- 67948142
Installation of arsenic free water treatment plant beside karola lokenath mandir at karola sansad xi,id no- 67948142
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free water treatment plant beside of ramchandrapur masjid. (aap-78)
Installation of arsenic free water treatment plant beside of ramchandrapur masjid. (aap-78)
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free water treatment plant at raharhati sansad iii
Installation of arsenic free water treatment plant at raharhati sansad iii
Read moreof your Industry type