Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Ollur Zonal Div 24 Re Tarring Of Pushpagiri Road And Jeevan Street Road Pro No 122/2023 24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Ollur Zonal Div 24 Re Tarring Of Pushpagiri Road And Jeevan Street Road Pro No 122/2023 24 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_607731_9
Reference
Number
PW2-17409/18,10.10.23EE1
Tender Fee 900
EMD 10177
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 29, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 07/10/2023

Expired 1063 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.