Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydrogt 450 E10, Size: 592 X 592 X440 Mm, High Efficiency Compact Filter For Gtg Sgt 700, Part No.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4193970 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 18:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
AAF INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
3966555.84
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Dilraj Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Chemicals And Fertilizers
Department:
Department Of Fertilizers
Organisation:
National Fertilizers Limited (nfl)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAF INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AAF India Pvt. Ltd Model : HydroGT V450 Title : HydroGT V450, E10, Easycare | 23-11-2023 14:58:21 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAF INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : HYDROGT 450 E10, Size: 592 X 592 X440 mm, High Efficiency Compact Filter for GTG SGT- 700, Part no. | 3966555.84 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HydroGT V450, E10, Easycare | AAF India Pvt. Ltd | HydroGT V450 | 156 | ₹ 3966555.840 |