Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Oc Appointment Board,White Distemper,Og Paint,White Paint,Brush 4 Inch,Brush 3 Inch,Flex Board 3 X
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3846015
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 19, 2023 00:13
End Date
Expired 31/08/2023

Expired 1102 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AKTHER RASOOL GANIE - 06-09-2023 12:59:48 N/A Qualified
2 M/S GAGEE ENTERPRISES - 06-09-2023 13:28:10 N/A Qualified
3 SIGMA TRADERS - 06-09-2023 12:41:07 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SIGMA TRADERS Item Categories : oc appointment board,white distemper,og paint,white paint,brush 4 inch,brush 3 inch,flex board 3 x 157293.00 L1
2 AKTHER RASOOL GANIE Item Categories : oc appointment board,white distemper,og paint,white paint,brush 4 inch,brush 3 inch,flex board 3 x 162990.00 L2
3 M/S GAGEE ENTERPRISES Item Categories : oc appointment board,white distemper,og paint,white paint,brush 4 inch,brush 3 inch,flex board 3 x 172079.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise