Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 798/23 24 Mundakkayam Division Mundakkayam Gp Ward 18 Neelampara Pond Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 798/23 24 Mundakkayam Division Mundakkayam Gp Ward 18 Neelampara Pond Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_679414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024-25/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10536 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1056609 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 95/23-24-mundakkayam division-koottikkal gp- thriveni liabrary renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 95/23-24-mundakkayam division-koottikkal gp- thriveni liabrary renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 94/23-24-mundakkayam division - parathodu gp- chotti public liabrary renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 94/23-24-mundakkayam division - parathodu gp- chotti public liabrary renovation-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-dpk 94/23-24-mundakkayam division - parathodu gp- chotti public liabrary renovation-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-dpk 94/23-24-mundakkayam division - parathodu gp- chotti public liabrary renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 99/23-24-mundakkayam division poonjar gp- thannippara dwss completion-general civil wok
Annual plan-dpk 99/23-24-mundakkayam division poonjar gp- thannippara dwss completion-general &#x0d civil wok
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 699/23-24-vaikom division - chemp grama panchayat - panankav public pond renovation -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 699/23-24-vaikom division - chemp grama panchayat - panankav public pond renovation -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 100/23-24- mundakkayam division - koottikkal gp- st george high school toilet complex construction-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 100/23-24- mundakkayam division - koottikkal gp- st george high school toilet complex construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 757/2023-2024- erumeli division - mundakkayam grama panchayat - murikkumvayal ghss maintanence - general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 757/2023-2024- erumeli division - mundakkayam grama panchayat - murikkumvayal ghss maintanence -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 611/22-23 kuravilangad gp - renovation of kanjiramkulam colony-general civil work (586/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 611/22-23 kuravilangad gp - renovation of kanjiramkulam colony-general civil work (586/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 708/23-24-athirampuzha divisionathirampuzha grama panchayath- athirampuzhamannarkunnu road renovation -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 708/23-24-athirampuzha divisionathirampuzha grama panchayath- athirampuzhamannarkunnu road renovation -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 552/22-23-erumeli div- mundakkayam gp- ward 11 - construction of kulamakkal manjaeruvi thodu protection wall (567/23-24) - general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 552/22-23-erumeli div- mundakkayam gp- ward 11 - construction of kulamakkal manjaeruvi thodu protection wall (567/23-24) - general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type