Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Amaramabalam Gp Pr 275/24 Ullad Ambalam (Puthiyakode Ganapathi Temple) Road Improvement Ward 19 Pr 275/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Amaramabalam Gp Pr 275/24 Ullad Ambalam (Puthiyakode Ganapathi Temple) Road Improvement Ward 19 Pr 275/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636128_8 |
|
Reference Number |
TN02/2023/AE/LIDEW/AMR |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 0/0 AE LSGD AMARAMABALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-amarambalam gp pr. no 145/25-puthiyakode koolikunnu thottekkad road improvement in ward 19
Annual plan-amarambalam gp pr. no 145/25-puthiyakode koolikunnu thottekkad road improvement in ward 19
Read more275/pr/jbvnl/2023-24
Construction of combined office building of electric supply division and electric supply sub-division, ghatshila
Read moreAmarambalam gp pr no 147 25 ullad ambalakunn road re tarring and drainage construction in ward 19
Amarambalam gp pr no 147 25 ullad ambalakunn road re tarring and drainage construction in ward 19
Read moreannual plan-improvement to kolichal santhinagar road-pr no 275/24-general civil work
annual plan-improvement to kolichal santhinagar road-pr no 275/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-amarambalam gp pr 276/24 ullad kurikkal colony road tarring and retarring ward 16-pr 276/24-general civil work
Annual plan-amarambalam gp pr 276/24 ullad kurikkal colony road tarring and retarring ward 16-pr 276/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mutholy gp pr no 103 2023 24 thervarmattom edayatt ganapathi temple road maintenance in ward-7 general civil work-2023 24
Annual plan mutholy gp pr no 103 2023 24 thervarmattom edayatt ganapathi temple road maintenance in ward-7 general civil work-2023 24
Read morepr. no.118/24, karngalloor ambalam road tarring ward 2
pr. no.118/24, karngalloor ambalam road tarring ward 2
Read more426/25 improvement works to thrikkayil ambalam vazhi in ward 19- varandarappilly gp
426/25 improvement works to thrikkayil ambalam vazhi in ward 19-&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr. no.135/24, nellengara - nellengara ambalam road tarring ward 5
Pr. no.135/24, nellengara - nellengara ambalam road tarring ward 5
Read moreProj no-52/24 improvement of pullur ambalam kalichamaram road
Improvement of pullur ambalam kalichamaram road in pullur periya gp
Read moreof your Industry type