Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Squirrel Cage Induction Motor, Capacity 3.7 Kw,Squirrel Cage Induction Motor, Capacity 2.2 Kw,Squirre
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6467035 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreSquirrel cage induction motor, capacity 3.7kw,squirrel cage induction motor, capacity 5.5kw,squirre
Read more
Squirrel cage induction motor, capacity 3.7kw,squirrel cage induction motor, capacity 5.5kw,squirre
Read more
Squirrel cage induction motor, capacity 7.5kw,squirrel cage induction motor, capacity 1.5kw,squirre
Read more
Squirrel cage induction motor, capacity 15 kw,squirrel cage induction motor, capacity 27 kw,squirre
Read more
Squirrel cage induction motor, capacity 11 kw,squirrel cage induction motor, capacity 1.1 kw,squirr
Read more
Squirrel cage induction motor, capacity 1.1 kw,squirrel cage induction motor, capacity 15 kw,squirr
Read more
of your Industry type