Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Benchtop Digital P H Meter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4761855 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 16:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 887 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arihant International | Make : OHAUS Model : BENCH TOP PH METER STARTER 5000 SERIES Title : BENCH TOP PH METER STARTER 5000 SERIES | 01-04-2024 11:35:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | IGENE LABSERVE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : iGene Labserve Model : IG-20PH Title : Benchtop Digital PH Meter | 03-04-2024 15:54:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S SIGMA SALES | Make : Thermo Scientific Model : star PH111 Title : Benchtop Digital PH Meter | 01-04-2024 00:11:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MICRO INSTRUMENT CO. | Make : Denscope Model : Mi-LMPH12 Title : Benchtop Digital pH Meter | 03-04-2024 11:16:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | OMEGA CORPORATION | Make : THERMO SCIENTIFIC Model : STAR A211 Title : BENCHTOP DIGITAL PH METER | 30-03-2024 17:11:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SA GROUPZ | Make : EUTECH Model : ECPH70042S Title : BENCH TOP PH ANALYSER | 14-03-2024 10:52:29 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHREE TRADING COMPANY | Make : Naina Model : NIG-336 Title : Digital PH Meter | 15-03-2024 17:37:03 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | SUPERWORTH BIO | Make : Labman Model : LMION40 Title : Digital PH Meter | 28-03-2024 10:33:36 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | The Bharat Instruments & Chemicals | Make : METTLER TOLEDO Model : FP20BIOKIT Title : METTLER TOLEDO MICROPROCESSOR BASED PH METER | 01-04-2024 12:48:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | THE ENGINEERING SCIENCE APPARATUS WORKSHOP | Make : ESAW Model : EHPPH-75 Title : ESAW Benchtop Digital PH Meter | 30-03-2024 15:00:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreSupply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Supply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for chandapura jigani tmc konnapana agrahara and hunasamaranahalli tmc nagarothana ph-04
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for chandapura tmc ,jigani tmc ,konnapana agrahara tmc ,and hunasamaranahalli tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreof your Industry type