Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Mdr 72 From Gargote Wasti To Bhose Phata Ch 30.000 To 37.100 Kms, Tal.Khed, Dist.Pune Length 7.1 Kms
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Mdr 72 From Gargote Wasti To Bhose Phata Ch 30.000 To 37.100 Kms, Tal.Khed, Dist.Pune Length 7.1 Kms
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PMRDA_953369_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22_05 For FY 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 2.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PMRDA Office, Akurdi, Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening to mdr 15 from kohinde fata to kadus village, length-5.300 kms, tal.khed, dist.pune
Improvement and widening to mdr 15 from kohinde fata to kadus village, length-5.300 kms, tal.khed, dist.pune
Read moreStbt to aagarkarwadi to college road at chakan tal.khed dist.pune
Stbt to aagarkarwadi to college road at chakan tal.khed dist.pune
Read moreImprovement and widening to mdr 72 from bhose village at sh 55 to vadgaon ghenand, length- 1.200 kms, tal.khed, dist. pune
Improvement and widening to mdr 72 from bhose village at sh 55 to vadgaon ghenand, length- 1.200 kms, tal.khed, dist. pune
Read moreImprovement and widening to mdr 16 from dhamane phata to koye zp school, length- 2.000 kms, tal.khed, dist. pune
Improvement and widening to mdr 16 from dhamane phata to koye zp school, length- 2.000 kms, tal.khed, dist. pune
Read moreStbt to rakshewadi aagarkarwadi to college road at chakan tal.khed dist.pune
Stbt to rakshewadi aagarkarwadi to college road at chakan tal.khed dist.pune
Read more1.improvement of gulani to jarewadi road vr 175 tal.khed dist.pune
1.improvement of gulani to jarewadi road vr 175 tal.khed dist.pune
Read moreWidening to road mutkewadi manik chouk to mutkewadi kaman at chakan tal.khed dist.pune
Widening to road mutkewadi manik chouk to mutkewadi kaman at chakan tal.khed dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of concrete road vr 77 from sh.55 sukala dongar kadachiwadi, to muktai mandir medankarwadi, tal.khed, dist.pune ch.0.000 to 2.100 kms.
Construction of concrete road vr 77 from sh.55 sukala dongar kadachiwadi, to muktai mandir medankarwadi, tal.khed, dist.pune ch.0.000 to 2.100 kms.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to davadmala savatamali mandir at mauje chakan, tal.khed, dist.pune
Construction of compound wall to davadmala savatamali mandir at mauje chakan, tal.khed, dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of road beed vasti to manshakati kendra at chakan nagarparishad tal.khed dist.pune
Construction of compound wall to davadmala savatamali mandir at mauje chakan, tal.khed, dist.pune
Read moreof your Industry type