Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Refrigerator 190 Litres,Refrigerator 251 Litres,Refrigerator 265 Litres
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Hospitality and Protocol Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3557320 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 21:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANT ELECTRICAL AND SERVICES
455500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANANT ELECTRICAL AND SERVICES | Make : Godrej Model : Refrigerator Godrej 190 Litres Title : Refrigerator Godrej 190 Litres | 24-06-2023 12:04:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Creative Colleagues | Make : Refrigerator 190 L Model : Refrigerator 190 L Title : Refrigerator 190 L | 24-06-2023 12:29:17 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/s AJS WORLD | Make : Branded Model : Refrigerator 190 Litres Title : Refrigerator 190 Litres | 24-06-2023 12:08:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Sharma & Sharma Company | Make : Refrigerator 190 Litres Model : Refrigerator 190 Litres Title : Refrigerator 190 Litres | 24-06-2023 12:20:46 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANANT ELECTRICAL AND SERVICES | Item Categories : Refrigerator 190 Litres,Refrigerator 251 Litres,Refrigerator 265 Litres | 455500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s AJS WORLD | Item Categories : Refrigerator 190 Litres,Refrigerator 251 Litres,Refrigerator 265 Litres | 466490.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sharma & Sharma Company | Item Categories : Refrigerator 190 Litres,Refrigerator 251 Litres,Refrigerator 265 Litres | 472460.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Refrigerator Godrej 190 Litres | Godrej | Refrigerator Godrej 190 Litres | 10 | ₹ 169000.000 |
| Refrigerator Godrej 251 Litres | Godrej | Refrigerator Godrej 251 Litres | 5 | ₹ 109500.000 |
| Refrigerator Godrej 265 Litres | Godrej | Refrigerator Godrej 265 Litres | 5 | ₹ 177000.000 |
Supply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreProviding irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreRefrigerator double door 290 litres,refrigerator 190 litres,refrigerator double door 270 litres,ref
Read more
Refrigerator 350 litres double door,refrigerator 190 litres,refrigerator 260 litres double door,ref
Read more
of your Industry type