Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cartridge 88 A Hp,Ball Pen Cello Gripper Red,Stapler Pin Small 10 M,Ball Pen Cello Gripper Blue,Era
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4461919
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 10, 2024 17:20
End Date
Expired 20/01/2024

Expired 959 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FLY AGENCY - 12-01-2024 18:07:20 MSE Disqualified
2 Insight Saket Enterprises - 20-01-2024 06:35:25 MSE Disqualified
3 KM STORE - 18-01-2024 18:18:21 MSE Disqualified
4 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 13-01-2024 16:26:45 MSE Disqualified
5 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 16-01-2024 15:18:29 MSE Disqualified
6 NIKHIL ENTERPRISES - 16-01-2024 21:56:27 MSE Qualified
7 NISHA TRADERS - 16-01-2024 21:42:24 MSE Qualified
8 R K AGENCY - 12-01-2024 21:18:33 N/A Disqualified
9 SH Enterprises - 20-01-2024 11:49:37 MSE Disqualified
10 TRINITY SCREEN PRINTING - 17-01-2024 20:10:18 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NIKHIL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Cartridge 88 A HP,Ball pen cello gripper Red,Stapler Pin Small 10 M,Ball pen cello gripper Blue,Era 99407.00 L1
2 NISHA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cartridge 88 A HP,Ball pen cello gripper Red,Stapler Pin Small 10 M,Ball pen cello gripper Blue,Era 100796.00 L2
3 TRINITY SCREEN PRINTING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cartridge 88 A HP,Ball pen cello gripper Red,Stapler Pin Small 10 M,Ball pen cello gripper Blue,Era 102767.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise