Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Breather Assembly For Hitachi Gear Case As Per Clw Drg. No. 05/3/13/91, Ref Nos. 01 To 07, Alt 3 Or Latest If Any.
Note: One Sample Should Be Got Approved Before Effecting Bulk Supply.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106409104 |
|
Reference Number |
LB245407A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106409104/viewNitPdf_4642841.pdf |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 19:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Breather assembly for hitachi gear case as per clw drg. no. 05/3/13/91, ref nos. 01 to 07, alt - 3 or latest if any. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBreather assembly for hitachi gear case as per clw drg. no. 05/3/13/91, ref nos. 01 to 07, alt - 3 or latest if any. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBreather assembly for hitachi gear case as per clw drg. no.- 05/3/13/91, ref nos. 01 to 07, alt-3 or latest if any. note: one sample should be got approved before affecting bulk supply
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth shunt assembly for hitachi tm to body as per drg.no: b/trs/tm/3/396 alt-b, ref. 1,2,3 & 4 or latest if any. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInner cap for breather as per drg. no. 1209-01-313-020 ref. no. 02 only. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of fasteners note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGreasing nipple for hitachi traction motor as per drg.no. b/trs/hm/gnl/4/005 or latest if any. note : one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGreasing nipple for hitachi traction motor as per drg.no. b/trs/hm/gnl/4/005 or latest if any. note : one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring bracket assembly as per clw drg. no. 1twd.103.008, ref no. 22 (4twd.101.017) or latest if any. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring bracket assembly as per clw drg. no. 1twd.103.008, ref no. 22 (4twd.101.017) or latest if any. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type